B Ave Bungalows Unit 1

B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 is set 0.5 km from Vietnam Unit Memorial Monument and 3.3 km from the primary San Diego Convention Center in Coronado district. The venue is and provides a kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals.

The apartment offers access to the 8-acre Spreckels Park, situated nearby. Swaddee Thai Restaurant and Mc P's Irish Pub & Grill serving assorted delicacies are about 100 metres away. USS Midway Interactive Museum can be reached in a few minutes by car.

The accommodation includes high-velocity internet, multi-channel TV and an adjoining terrace. The venue consists of 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom equipped with a hairdryer and bath sheets.

The nearest airport is San Diego International, a 15-minute drive from the property. Guests can enjoy such activities as windsurfing, snorkelling and hiking.

Reservar B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 San Diego

General information

Contact information

1036 B Ave, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do B Ave Bungalows Unit 1

 1036 B Ave, San Diego, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 Apartamento

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi nos quartos

B Ave Bungalows Unit 1 Amenidades

  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Wi-Fi nos quartos
  • Pátio
  • Serviço de Engomadoria
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa

Ofertas de B Ave Bungalows Unit 1

Quartos